Cabs & Limos

VIEWED BEST AT 1024 x 768.

Air Service ] [ Cabs & Limos ] Ferries ] Road Maps ] Transit Schedules ] Traffic Reports ] Weather ]

These listings and links are provided as a courtesy by HamptonsDirect.com
Please tell these merchants your saw their listing on HamptonsDirect.com!


Area Code is 631 unless otherwise noted.

Vantastic Limousines
For Limousine Service Call
631 208-0001
Click Here For More Details
or email us at


Limousines
Vantastic
631 208-0001

Hampton Coach Taxi & Limousine

Westhampton 288-4044
Hampton Bays 728-0050
Southampton 283-0242
Bridgehampton 324-7777
Sag Harbor 324-7777
East Hampton 324-7777

Hampton Hills Limousine 800-287-5757

Hampton VIP Driver
728-1130

Southampton Limousine
287-0001

Towncar Express
287-5568


Area Code is 631 unless otherwise noted.

Taxi Cabs
AMAGANSETT      

Amagansett Taxi 267-2006

PK Premier Limousine 267-7511

MONTAUK

Celtic Cabs 668-4747

Montauk Taxi 668-2468

BRIDGEHAMPTON

Hampton Chauffeur 537-8118

SHELTER ISLAND

Go-Fors Taxi 749-4252

EAST HAMPTON

Carl’s Taxi 449-8157

East Hampton Limousine 324-5466

East Hampton Taxi 324-9696

Midway Limousine & Taxi Service 324-9111

Towncar Express 329-9004

SOUTHAMPTON

Atlantic Taxi 283-1900

Hampton Jitney Limousine 283-4600

EAST QUOGUE

HAMPTON HILLS LIMOUSINE LTD.
5 Paynes Lane
653-7820 

WESTHAMPTON & QUOGUE

Westhampton Beach Cab 288-8294

Westhampton Taxi 288-3252

HAMPTON BAYS

Colonial Taxi & Limousine 728-0063

Hampton Limo Service 728-1304

Need A Ride Taxi 
728-2203

VIP Transportation
877-480-3244

 
Click Here
For
Fire Island
Direct



Site design, databases and functionality, images and photographs are copyrighted by either
HamptonsDirect.com, or the listing "agent" and may not be reproduced without express written consent.
All listings are subject to the Terms of Service and the Federal Fair Housing Act.
Send mail to info@hamptonsdirect.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright © 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2002, 2003
ZD Multimedia, Inc.

Click for details
Click here for more details
We are a proud

member
Thawte is a Verisign company. Transactions processed by Verisign.
See our Privacy Statement for details.